Podział na okręgi
access_time 2010-10-27 11:33:17
Okręg nr 1

Ulice:

Akacjowa, Agrestowa, gen.Władysława Andersa, Anioła, Armii Krajowej, Azotowa, Barwna, Batalionu Barbara, Batalionów Chłopskich, Biała, Białych Klonów, Wilhelma Beckera, Beskidzka, Bończyka, św. Brata Alberta, Brauna, Broniewskiego, Brzozowa, Buczka, Burkiewicza, Bursy, Chabrowa, Chemiczna, Chłopska, Chyszowska, Ciołkoszów, Czarna Droga, Czerwona, Czerwonych Klonów, Czupiela, Czysta, Daleka, Dembowskiego, Dobra, Do Promu, Dunajcowa, Dworcowa, Pl. Dworcowy, Emerytów, Fredry, Furmańska, Gałczyńskiego, Giełdowa, Głogowa, Głowackiego, Godowskiego, Kazimierza Górskiego, Grochowska, Grota Roweckiego, Gruntowa, Roberta Gucwy, Hibnera, Hłaski, Hodowlana, ks. Indyka, Jarzębinowa, Jarzynowa, Jaśminowa, Jesienna, Kasprzyków, Kasztanowa, prof. Antoniego Kępińskiego, Kilińskiego, Klikowska od nr 4 – 104 (parzyste), Klimeckiego, Władysława Kołodzieja, Kmicica, Korczaka, Kościuszki, Pl. Kościuszki, Kochanowskiego, Kolejowa, Konopnickiej, Krakowska od nr 37 – 81 (nieparzyste) oraz od nr 197 – 309 ( nieparzyste) i od nr 44 – 68 (parzyste), Krasińskiego od nr 2 – 12 (parzyste), Krakusa, Kruczkowskiego, Kruszyny, Kwiatkowskiego, Langiewicza, Ledóchowskich, Lelewela, Letnia, Lisia, 11 Listopada, Ludowa, Łukasiewicza, 3 Maja, Miodowa, Moniuszki, Moraczewskiego, Modra, Mokra, Mościckiego od nr 24 – 274 (parzyste) i od nr 39 – 247 (nieparzyste), Muchy, Nad Białą, Nauczycielska, Niebieska, Niska, Norwida, Obrońców Lwowa, Obrońców Tobruku, Obywatelska, Ojca Bocheńskiego, Olszewskiego, Osiedle, Owocowa, Owsiana, Partyzantów, Pasterska, Pędrackiego, Piękna, Pilarza, Podgórska, Polskiego Października, Powstańców Warszawy od nr 1 – 9 (nieparzyste) i od nr 2 – 6 (parzyste) oraz nr 38 i 43, Prosta, Przecznica Strusińska od nr 1 – 13 (nieparzyste) i od nr 2 – 16 (parzyste), Pszenna, Pułaskiego od nr 1 – 29 (nieparzyste) oraz od nr 79 – 99 (nieparzyste) i od nr 2 – 94 (parzyste), Racławicka, ks. Reca, Reymonta, gen. Tadeusza Jordana Rozwadowskiego, Równa, Równoległa, Różana, Rolnicza, Rzemieślnicza, Rzymowskiego, Sempołowskiej, Sienkiewicza, Siewna, Sikorskiego, Sióstr Czerneckich, Skrzetuskiego, Sokoła, Spacerowa, Staffa, Stawowa, Strzałkowskiego, Stylińskich, Sucha, Szarych Szeregów, Szczepanika, Szenwalda, Szkolna, Szkotnik od nr 23 – 37 (nieparzyste) i od nr 2 - 16 (parzyste), Szujskiego od nr 1 – 75 (nieparzyste) i od nr 2 – 66 (parzyste), Śląska, Jędrzeja Śniadeckiego, Tenerowicza, Tęczowa, Topolowa, Traugutta, Turystyczna, Ujejskiego, Ułańska, Wandy, Wędkarska, Wiciarzy, Wiejska, Wieniawskiego, Willowa, Wilsona, Witosa, Wojnarskich, Wolności i Niezawisłości, Wawrzyńca Wojtasiewicza, Wołodyjowskiego, Wygodna, Wyspiańskiego, ks. Prymasa Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego, Vetulani, Zaciszna, Zagłoby, Zagrodowa, Zarzyckiego, Zbylitowska, Zielna, Żeromskiego, Żółta, Żwirowa

Liczba:
  • mandatów - 6
  • zarejestrowanych list - 5
  • kandydatów ze wszystkich list - 60



Okręg nr 2

Ulice:

Alpejska, Apenińska, Arcybiskupa Jerzego Ablewicza, Babiego Lata, Bajana, Bałkańska, Bartla, Bieszczadzka, Błotna, Boczna, Bolesława Chrobrego, Bolesława Krzywoustego, Bolesława Śmiałego, Bożka, Braci Saków, Braci Żmudów, Buczakówka, Budowlana, Burtnicza, Bystra, Chrząstowskich, Czarnowiejska, Dąbala, Dąbka, Dąbrowskiego od nr 17 – 39 (nieparzyste) i od nr 12 – 38 (parzyste), Dąbrowskiej, Romana Dmowskiego, Dobrowolskiego, Dojazd, Do Huty, Drzewna, Pl. Drzewny, Drzymały, Esperantystów, Fabryczna, Falista, Fąfary, Garbarska, Gęsia, Gliniańska, Antoniego Gładysza, Głęboka, Główna, Gomoły, Gospodarcza, Gostyńskiego, Górska, Gorczańska, Juliana Grabowskiego, Graniczna nr 1 2 i 3, Gromadzka, Grunwaldzka, Gumniska, Karola Halskiego, Hanausek, Harcerska, Hubala Dobrzańskiego, Jagiellońska, Jagiełły, Jantona, Jara, Jasna od nr 1 – 33 (nieparzyste) i od nr 2-24 ( parzyste ), Al. Jana Pawła II, dr Juraszka, Kacza, Kaflarska, św. Rafała Kalinowskiego, Karpacka, Kassali, św. Katarzyny, św. Kazimierza, Kąpielowa, św. Kingi, Kleeberga, Kołłątaja, Konarskiego, Kossaka, św. Stanisława Kostki, Kosynierów, Koszycka, Kotulskiej, Kowalska, Kowalskiego, Krupnicza, Krakowska od nr 83 – 195 (nieparzyste) i od nr 70 – 296 (parzyste), Kraszewskiego, Królowej Jadwigii, Kużdżała, Kwiatowa, Leliwitów, Jana Leńka, Liściasta, Lotnicza, Lwowska od nr 25 – 231 (nieparzyste) i od nr 22 – 216 (parzyste), Łanowa, Władysława Łokietka, Łyczków, Majchrzyka, Mała, Marusarz, Al. Matki Bożej Fatimskiej od nr 1 – 29 (nieparzyste) , Matuszewskiego, Maziarskiego, Mąsiora, Metalowa, Mickiewicza nr 29 i od nr 10 – 16 (parzyste), Mieszka I, Czesława Miłosza, Monopolowa, Mostowa, Mrozówka, Murarska, Nadbrzeżna Dolna, Nadbrzeżna Górna, Nadbrzeżna Górna Boczna, Najświętszej Marii Panny od nr 1 – 7 (nieparzyste), Jana Nakończego, Obozowa, Ochronek, Ogrodowa, pl. Ojca Świętego Jana Pawła II, Okulickiego, Okrężna, Orkana, Ostrogskich, Olszynowa, Orzeszkowej, Pabla Picasso, Pawłowskiego, Piastowska, Piotrowskiego, Pienińska, Piesza, Pirenejska, Podhalańska, Podmiejska, Podzamcze, Pogodna, Polna, Południowa, Poranna, Demetriusza Potoczka, Potok, Powroźnicza, Pracy, Prusa, Przedszkolaków, Przekątna, Przemysłowa, Przyjemna, PTTK, Pusta, Pustaki, Radosna, Reja, Robotnicza, Rudy Młyny, Rzędzińska, Sanguszków, Sądowa, Sienna, Simchego, Sióstr Służebniczek, Skłodowskiej, ks. Skorupki, Skowronków, Skrzyszowska, Słoneczna od nr 1 – 69 (nieparzyste) , Spadowa, Spadzista, Sportowa, Spytki, Stanisza, Starodąbrowska od nr 1 – 19 (nieparzyste) i od nr 2 – 16 (parzyste), Stroma, Strusińska, Sucharskiego, Sudecka, Szara, Szczytowa, Szewska, Szpitalna od nr 9 – 21 (nieparzyste) i od nr 12 – 36 (parzyste), Ślusarska, Środkowa, Świętojańska, Świętokrzyska, Al. Tarnowskich, Tarnowskiego, Tatrzańska, Trendoty, Tokarska, Torowa, Trójcy Świętej, Tuchowska, Tuwima, Urocza, Urwana, Warneńczyka, Warsztatowa, Warzywna, Waszkiewicza, Wesoła, Westwalewicza, Wiadukt, Widok od nr 1 – 31 (nieparzyste) i od nr 2 – 24 (parzyste), Wierzbowa, Wiosenna, św. Wojciecha, Wolańska, Wschodnia, Wspólna, Wypoczynkowa, Wysoka, Zakładowa, Zamenhofa, Zamknięta, Zamkowa, Zaremby, Zbożowa, Zgody, Ziai, Zielona, Zimowa, Złota, Zubrzyckiego, Zuchów, Źródlana, osiedla: XXV-lecia PRL, Rzędzin, Zielone,

Liczba:
  • mandatów - 7
  • zarejestrowanych list - 5
  • kandydatów ze wszystkich list - 67



Okręg nr 3

Ulice:

Adwentowicza, św. Anny, Antalla, Asnyka, ks. Wojciecha Bajdy, Bajkowa, Bandrowskiego, Batorego, Basztowa, Bema, Pl. Bema, Bernardyńska, Bielatowicza, Błonie, Bodo, Bogusławskiego, Pl. Bohaterów Getta, Boya Żeleńskiego, Olgi Boznańskiej, Bóżnic, Brandstaettera, Bratkowa, Brodzińskiego, Bukowa, Cegielniana, Cedrowa, Chełmońskiego, Chopina, Chryzantemowa, ks. Chrząszcza, Ciasna, Cicha, Cmentarna, Zbigniewa Cybulskiego, Cytrynowa, Czajki, Czapskiego, Czereśniowa, Ćwiklińskiej, Dąbrowskiego od nr 1 – 15 (nieparzyste) i od nr 2 – 10 (parzyste), Dębowa, Piotra Drobieckiego, Drużbackiej, Ducha Świętego, Dudkiewicza, Dunikowskiego, Dwernickiego, Adolfa Dymszy, Działkowa, Elektryczna, Fałata, Fasolowa, Franciszkańska, Forteczna, Gierymskich, Gojawiczyńskiej, Goldhammera, Gołębia, Gombrowicza, Goslara, Goździkowa, Górna, Grochowa, Grottgera, Gruszkowa, Grzybowa, Władysława Hańczy, Jerzego Harasymowicza, Iwaszkiewicza, Jabłoniowa, Jagodowa, Jaracza, Jastruna, Jesionowa, Jeżynowa, Jodłowa, Kaczkowskiego, Kalinowa, Kapitulna, Karłowicza, Kasprowicza, Katedralna, Pl. Katedralny, Pl. Kazimierza Wielkiego, Kiepury, Krzysztofa Kieślowskiego, Stefana Kisielewskiego, Klasztorna, Klikowska od nr 1 – 335 (nieparzyste) i od nr 106 – 304 (parzyste), Klonowa, ks. Andrzeja Kmiecika, Kolberga, Krzysztofa Komedy, Konna, Konopna, Kopernika, dr Józefa Kozioła, Krakowska od nr 1 – 35 (nieparzyste) i od nr 2 – 42 (parzyste), Krasińskiego od nr 1 – 51 (nieparzyste) i od nr 14 – 52 (parzyste), Kręta, Krótka, Kryształowa, Krzyska, Kupiecka, Kurnakowicza, Kurpińskiego, Legionów, Leszczynowa, Leszczyńskiego, Limanowskiego, Lippóczego, 29 Listopada, Lniana, Lwowska od nr 1 – 23 (nieparzyste) i od nr 2 – 20 (parzyste), Łazienna, Łęgowa, Tadeusza Łomnickiego, 1 Maja, Majchra, Makuszyńskiego, Malczewskiego, Malinowa, Małe Schody, Matejki, Al. Matki Bożej Fatimskiej od nr 2 – 46 (parzyste), Matki Teresy z Kalkuty, Mehoffera, Mickiewicza od nr 1 – 27 (nieparzyste) i od nr 2 – 8 (parzyste), Michałowskiego, Miętowa, Migdałowa, Miłorzębowa, Modrzejewskiej, Modrzewiowa, Pl. Morawskiego, Morelowa, Mościckiego od nr 1 – 37 (nieparzyste) i od nr 2 – 22 (parzyste), Mroźna, Muzyczna, Najświętszej Marii Panny od nr 9 – 15 (nieparzyste) i od nr 2 – 6 (parzyste), Na Łąkach, Nałkowskiej, Narutowicza, Na Stawkach, Niedomicka, Czesława Niemena, Niezapominajek, Nowa, Nowodąbrowska, Nowy Świat, Pl. Ofiar Stalinizmu, Ogrodnicza, Ogórkowa, Olchowa, Olejarska, Ordonównej, Orzechowa, Osterwy, Paderewskiego, Józefa Pankiewicza, Parkowa, PCK, Al. Piaskowa, Piekarska, Pilzneńska Brama, Piłsudskiego, Platanowa, Pochyła, Pomarańczowa, Pomidorowa, Poniatowskiego, Porzeczkowa, Powstańców Warszawy od nr 11 – 39 (nieparzyste) i od nr 8 – 36 (parzyste), Prostopadła, Przecznica Strusińska od nr 15 – 31 (nieparzyste) i od nr 18 – 46 (parzyste), Przesmyk, Przybyłkiewicza, Pułaskiego od nr 31 – 77 (nieparzyste), Rejsinga, Rejtana, Rogoyskiego, Romanowicza, Rybna, Pl. Rybny, Rynek, Rzeczna, Rzeźnicza, Sadowa, Sarnia, Schillera, Siemaszkowej, Siemiradzkiego, Pl. Sienkiewicza, Błogosławionego Ks. Romana Sitko, Skargi, Skryta, Skwer Petofiego, Al. Słowackiego, Smosarskiej, Pl. Sobieskiego, Al. Solidarności, Solskiego, Sosnowa, Sowińskiego, Spokojna, Pl. Sprawiedliwości, Joanny Srebro, Stalowa, Jana Stanisławskiego, Stara, Starowolskiego, Staszica, Stokrotek, Zofii Stryjeńskiej, Studniarskiego, Studnickiego, Konrada Swinarskiego, Swojska, Szczawiowa, Szeroka, Szklana, Szkotnik od nr 1 – 21 (nieparzyste), Szpitalna od nr 1 – 7 (nieparzyste) i od nr 2 – 10 (parzyste), Szujskiego od nr 2 – 20 (parzyste), Szuszkiewicza, Szymanowskiego, Ścieżki, Śliwkowa, Świerkowa, Taras, Targowa, Pasaż Tertila, Towarowa, Traktorowa, Trawiasta, Trzcinowa, Tulipanowa, Urszulańska, Wałowa, Waryńskiego, Wąska, Wekslarska, Węgrzyna, Wielkie Schody, Pl. Więźniów Oświęcimia, Wigury, Wilcza, Wiśniowa, Wita Stwosza, Stanisława Witkiewicza, Wodna, Wojtarowicza, Woszczerowicza, por. Błażeja Wójcickiego, Wyczółkowskiego, Zagumnie, Zakątna, Zapolskiej, Zelwerowicza, Ziemniaczana, Ziołowa, Żurawia, Żurawinowa, Żwirki, Żydowska, Żytnia

Liczba:
  • mandatów - 7
  • zarejestrowanych list - 4
  • kandydatów ze wszystkich list - 55



Okręg nr 3

Ulice:

Bitwy o Wał Pomorski, Bitwy pod Cedynią, Bitwy pod Monte Cassino, Bitwy pod Studziankami, gen. Tadeusza Bora-Komorowskiego, Adama Boryczki, Długa, Do Prochowni, Drozdów, Graniczna od nr 1 – 15 (nieparzyste) i od nr 4 – 84 (parzyste), Jasna od nr 35 – 103 C (nieparzyste), Księżycowa, gen. Langnera, Leśna, Marynarki Wojennej, Al. Matki Bożej Fatimskiej od nr 31 – 109 (nieparzyste), Nowodąbrowska od nr 111 – 135 (nieparzyste), Obrońców Poczty Gdańskiej, Odległa, Promienna, 16 Pułku Piechoty, Rydza Śmigłego, Słoneczna od nr 2 – 86 (parzyste), Słowików, Starodąbrowska od nr 21 – 49 (nieparzyste) i od nr 18 – 48 (parzyste), Szpitalna od nr 23 – 61 (nieparzyste) i od nr 38 – 88 (parzyste), Westerplatte, Widok od nr 33 – 141 (nieparzyste) i od nr 26 – 128 (parzyste), Wojska Polskiego, Zaułek, Zdrowa, osiedla : Legionów H. Dąbrowskiego

Liczba:
  • mandatów - 5
  • zarejestrowanych list - 5
  • kandydatów ze wszystkich list - 50



Komentarze...